306.01.0044

Design

Mould

Production

Test

Order

Clutch Servo, Clutch

306.01.0044

EAN Code: 8699031075983

Other OEMs

Brand OEM
DAF 1447248
DAF 1815943
DAF 1938762
IVECO 42536490
IVECO 42560762
IVECO 42561466
IVECO 42568691
IVECO 42569800
KNORR-BREMSE 483005005
KNORR-BREMSE K013727
KNORR-BREMSE K013727N03
Brand OEM
KNORR-BREMSE K013727N04
KNORR-BREMSE K013727N50
KNORR-BREMSE K015874N50
MAN 81.30716-6099
MAN 81.30716-6102
MAN 81.30716-6109
MAN 81.30716-6111
MAN 81.30716-6113
MAN 81.30716-6115
ZF 0501212474
ZF 0501219051

Repair Kit

306.01.0044.01
306.01.0044.01
Repair Kit
306.01.0044.02
306.01.0044.02
Repair Kit
306.01.0044.03
306.01.0044.03
Repair Kit